Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Baker's Dozen (Russian History Edition)

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Cosmos
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova
    6. Vassili Alexeiev
    7. Anna Chycherova
    8. Galina Chistyakova
    9. Tatyana Ledovskaya
    10. Anatoliy Bondarchuk
    11. Nadezhda Bazhina
    12. Alexander Popov

    13. Galina Murašova

    Leave a comment:


  • PGT Beauregard
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova
    6. Vassili Alexeiev
    7. Anna Chycherova
    8. Galina Chistyakova
    9. Tatyana Ledovskaya
    10. Anatoliy Bondarchuk
    11. Nadezhda Bazhina

    12. Alexander Popov

    Leave a comment:


  • Cosmos
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova
    6. Vassili Alexeiev
    7. Anna Chycherova
    8. Galina Chistyakova
    9. Tatyana Ledovskaya
    10. Anatoliy Bondarchuk

    11. Nadezhda Bazhina

    Leave a comment:


  • PGT Beauregard
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova
    6. Vassili Alexeiev
    7. Anna Chycherova
    8. Galina Chistyakova
    9. Tatyana Ledovskaya

    10. Anatoliy Bondarchuk

    Leave a comment:


  • Cosmos
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova
    6. Vassili Alexeiev
    7. Anna Chycherova
    8. Galina Chistyakova

    9. Tatyana Ledovskaya

    Leave a comment:


  • PGT Beauregard
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova
    6. Vassili Alexeiev
    7. Anna Chycherova

    8. Galina Chistyakova

    Leave a comment:


  • Cosmos
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova
    6. Vassili Alexeiev

    7. Anna Chycherova

    Leave a comment:


  • PGT Beauregard
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka
    5. Yelena Produnova

    6. Vassili Alexeiev


    Last edited by PGT Beauregard; 30 Jan 13, 02:51.

    Leave a comment:


  • Cosmos
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina
    4. Sergey Bubka

    5. Yelena Produnova

    Leave a comment:


  • PGT Beauregard
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov
    3. Darya Klishina

    4. Sergey Bubka

    Leave a comment:


  • Cosmos
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva
    2. Valeriy Borzov

    3. Darya Klishina

    Leave a comment:


  • PGT Beauregard
    replied
    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva

    2. Valeriy Borzov

    Leave a comment:


  • Cosmos
    replied
    Bakers Dozen of Russian / Soviet Olympic / Spartakiad Competitors

    Russian/Soviet Olympic/Spartakiad Competitors

    1. Alina Kabayeva


    Leave a comment:


  • Cosmos
    replied
    Russian Beers

    1. Baltika
    2. Zolotaya Bochka
    3. Nevskoe (a brand of Baltika)
    4. Medovarus (honey mead)
    5. Ohota (for when alcoholics haven't panhandled enough for a cheap bottle of vodka)
    6. Vasileostrovskoe
    7. Bochkarev
    8. Starij melnik pivo
    9. Tolstyak
    10. Ochakovo Lager
    11. Sibirskaya Korona Beer
    12. Klinskoye

    13. Zhigulevskoye

    Leave a comment:


  • PGT Beauregard
    replied
    Russian Beers

    1. Baltika
    2. Zolotaya Bochka
    3. Nevskoe (a brand of Baltika)
    4. Medovarus (honey mead)
    5. Ohota (for when alcoholics haven't panhandled enough for a cheap bottle of vodka)
    6. Vasileostrovskoe
    7. Bochkarev
    8. Starij melnik pivo
    9. Tolstyak
    10. Ochakovo Lager
    11. Sibirskaya Korona Beer

    12. Klinskoye

    Leave a comment:

Latest Topics

Collapse

Working...
X